Начнем выкладывать финалы
Финал на ринге Людмилы Оганесян:
Котята:
1 место 19 SOFT SMILE`S OPHELIA SFL ds 22 03 кошка ФАТТАХОВА Л. НИЖНИЙ ТАГИЛ
2 место 1 BLACK PEARLS RONALDO EXO n 03 кот ХАЛИКОВА О. ЧЕЛЯБИНСК
3 место 24 IZABEL TOLK IRI-KIRI SFS f 22 03 кошка КОСАТКИНА М.В. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
4 место 23 PURRTYFOLD TWIX SFS d 01 кот СУМОРОКОВА Н. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
5 место 3 SNOWBALL RUS CAMELIA PER a 21 02 кошка ОКИШЕВА О. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
6 место 14 WILDANGEL KNOPA BUR n кошка КОРОТАЕВА Е. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
7 место 7 BELOCOON`S BRODWAY MCO a 09 кот КУЗНЕЦОВА А. РЕВДА
8 место 13 WILDANGEL BLACKBERRY ВOM n кошка КОРОТАЕВА Е. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
9 место 8 GARMONIA STRANA SIBIRI SIB a 21 33 кошка АЛИМОВА В. КАЗАНЬ
10 место 10 RODONIT`S MARTINICUA AMS ns 22 кошка РАДОМАН Т. ЧЕЛЯБИНСК
ВЗРОСЛЫЕ:
1 место 31 BLACK PEARLS JOSEPHINE EXO f 24 03 кошка ХАЛИКОВА О. ЧЕЛЯБИНСК
2 место 32 MALINKA MICHAEL PER e 02 кот ОКИШЕВА О. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
3 место 53 LITTLE STAR GESTIA SFS f 22 03 кошка МИШЕДЧЕНКО К.И. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
4 место 33 ELPHINSTONE`S KEY WEST MCO n 22 кот ПЕЛАГЕИНА И. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
5 место 44 RUSSELLER`S AMERICAN TIGER SOLUDFOLD AMS ns 22 кот РАДОМАН Т. ЧЕЛЯБИНСК
6 место 47 RAMZES PLATINUM BRI c кот ЖИЛИНА Г. ПЕРМЬ
7 место 51 AMIGOS FILLI DAVE SFL ds 22 03 кот ОКАТЬЕВА Э.Е. ЧЕЛЯБИНСК
8 место 50 ZABAVA OF AVALON MNS f кошка МАТЮШИНА И. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
9 место 49 PRIMA FROMASMALL GANG CRX f кошка КВИТКО А.О. НИЖНЕВАРТОВСК
10 место 55 PURRSEA PRINCE CHARLES SFS ns 22 02 МУХОРИНА Е.А. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
ПРЕМИОРЫ:
1 место 73 САЛОМОН ABY n кот МАЛЫШЕВА Ю. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
2 место 63 URAL PALLETE NIKE BRI n кот ЖИЛИН С. ПЕРМЬ
3 место 65 CAMELIA CAT`S JETTY SFL a 22 03 кошка АЛЕКСЕЕВА Н.А. К.УРАЛЬСКИЙ
4 место 64 EVA FROM ALTERO PARS SIB n 21 33 кошка АЛИМОВА В. КАЗАНЬ
5 место 66 CLEVER PLEASURE REY STRONG SFT ns 22 кот ЛОГИНОВА Н.А. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
ДОМАШНИЕ:
1 место 74 МУСЯ HHP n 03 кошка МАЛЫШЕВА Ю. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
2 место 70 ТИМОФЕЙ HHP е 24 03 кот КРИВОНОГИХ Н. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
3 место 68 TOMAS BLACK AND WHITE HHP n 03 кот ГРОМОВА А. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
4 место 67 СНЕЖОК 2 HHP w кот УЧАЕВА О.В. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
5 место 71 БЕЛЯШ HHP e 21 33 кот ЯКОВЛЕВА А.В. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ