спасибо всем огромное за выставку, поздравляем победителей и номенантов:
1 день выставки(19.12.15)
БЕСТ
best litter № 75(m,f,f) L’ange Blanc E SFS /SFS71/ e2102, g2403, n2102 Godlevskaja N. Nika Centr
best baby № 76(F) L’ange Blanc Elentis SFS a02 Godlevskaja N. Nika Centr
best kitten № 21(F) RATMIR BUSINKA SIB ns 21 33 03 Gaytanzhiy Ekaterina, Одесса, Чеширский кот opposit (kit)№49(M) LV*Edemlen Bamboo DRX d 09 23 Мороз Ирина Одесса, Чеширский кот
best junior № 23(M) NaorahDolls MARKUS RAG n 03 Буян Олег ВОЦФЛ «Gold Cat»,
opposite(j) №6(F) CON AMORE NIKA-Northern Lights PER fs 21 03 Демура Нелла гХмельницкий ВКЛК КЕТ
best neuter № 2(M) Roma PER 33 Кушнир А. г. Винница ВКЛК КЕТ
_____________________________________________________________
BOB 1 № 13(M) SEBASTIAN GREAT Paradise Garden UA MCO ns Сергей Миненко Львов, УФО
BOB 2 № 63(F) Imperatrica Varvara EXO 02 Гоцалюк В., Хмельницкий
BOB 3 № 86(M) Alladin Edwin SFS 71 ns 03 Романюк Олег Хмельницкий, КЛК «Оскар»,
BOB 4 № 112(F) Kamalia Lav Rore SPH h 32 Подкуйко Е. Винница КЛК КЕТ
___________________________________________________________________
BOS(LH) № 1(M) Midas Chah Kupidona PER d 33 Бручковская Галина г.Винница КЕТРИН
BOS(SLH) -
BOS(SH) №41(F) Milka Way BEN n 24 Сондей Инна
BOS(SPH) №111(M) Cairo Lav Rore SPH b 33 Подкуйко Е. Винница КЛК КЕТ
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
2 день выставки(20.12.15)
БЕСТ
best litter № 113 .......... SIB Пискунов А. Винница Золотой Кот
best baby № 76(F) L’ange Blanc Elentis SFS a02 Godlevskaja N. Nika Centr
best kitten № 3(M) LUXURY from Paradise Garden UA PER n 02 Сергей Миненко, Львов, УФО,
opposit №10(F) Т..Курильский Агат KBL f 03 г. Винница ВКЛК ,,КЕТ”
best junior № 59(F) PRIDE DEMUR TAFFY LOVE EXO fs 22 03 Демура Нелла г Винница, ВКЛК КЕТ, opposit № 23(M) NaorahDolls MARKUS RAG n 03 Буян Олег г. Винница ВОЦФЛ «Gold Cat»
best neuter № 24(M) FALCON Gold Shine Cats`UA RAG a 03 Буян Олег г. Винница ВОЦФЛ «Gold Cat»
_____________________________________________________________
BOB 1 № 13(M) SEBASTIAN GREAT Paradise Garden UA MCO ns Сергей Миненко Львов, УФО
BOB 2 № 86(M) Alladin Edwin SFS 71 ns 03 Романюк Олег Хмельницкий, КЛК «Оскар»
BOB 3 № 1(M) Midas Chah Kupidona PER d 33 Бручковская Галина г.Винница КЕТРИН
BOB 4 № 111(M) Cairo Lav Rore SPH b 33 Подкуйко Е. Винница КЛК КЕТ
______________________________________________________________________
BOS(LH) № 63(F) Imperatrica Varvara EXO 02 Гоцалюк В., Хмельницкий
BOS(SLH) -
BOS(SH) № 53(F) Graceful Elfes Dayana DRX n Мороз Ирина Одесса, Чеширский кот
BOS(SPH) № 104(F) Felini Margo SPH h 33 Климакова Н. Винница КЛК КЕТ