WСF-ringsWСF-ring adultsЕлена Федоренко
Дата проведения: 09.12.2017
1 place: №83 - Female HITOMI LIEBE TIER - SFS d - Вл. Васильева Т.С.-Никитина Г.Д. (г. Михайловск, КЛК "Амулет-Кэт")
2 place: №91 - Female CRISSYCAT SOFIYA AUKUBA - SPH a 32 - Вл. Рычагова Олеся Александровна (Краснодар, КЛК Аревик)
3 place: №37 - Male DOROFEY DOSTOYANIE SIBIRI - SIB n 24 - Вл. Крутяков Сергей (Хадыженск КЛК Прогресс)
4 place: №90 - Female BRIENNA REGISTAN - MBT n 33 - Вл. Клишейко Антонина Николаевна (Г.Сочи КЛК «Диамант-Кристалл»)
5 place: №39 - Male O’MARMELAD MIRROROFSOUL LUCKY - ABY n - Вл. Сергиенко Светлана (КЛК Матильда, г.Ростов-на-Дону)
6 place: №53 - Male CASANOVA SOUTH STAR - BRI ds 22 - Вл. Карих Татьяна Константиновна (г. Сочи (КЛК Диамант-Кристалл))
7 place: №87 - Male FRISSTYLE ROLEX - SFS ny 25 - Вл. Фрис Д.С. (КЛК Аревик г.Пятигорск)
8 place: №45 - Male EVNIKA'S RAMZES - BOM n - Вл. Дзюба Мариана (Курганинск КЛК Матильда)
9 place: №58 - Male AMOUR BONITO PLUSHE - BRI ns 11 - Вл. Цукор О.И. (Краснодар.Аревик)
10 place: №29 - Female PALMIRA VALENSIA BASTED - MCO d 22 03 - Вл. Ехлаков Александр (г.Анапа (КЛК Черная Пантера))
WСF-ring of kittens and juniorsТатьяна Комарова
Дата проведения: 09.12.2017
1 place: №97 - Male NAUTILUS MEGA BOSS - MCO w 63 - Вл. Васильева Елена (КЛК "Прогресс" Новороссийск)
2 place: №84 - Female RUMFOLD ROZALINE ART`S FAMILY - SFS f 22 03 - Вл. Бубу Татьяна (Nika Center, Ростов-на-Дону)
3 place: №66 - Male NIGHT KION OF GOLDEN ESPERANZA - BRI ny 21 33 - Вл. Сказка Ирина (Черкесск)
4 place: №17 - Male MARANGE BENI ELVIN - SFL e 03 - Вл. Алемаскина Марина Валерьевна (г .Армавир КЛК"Аревик")
5 place: №46 - Female EVNIKA'S SIRENA - BOM n - Вл. Дзюба Мариана (Курганинск КЛК Матильда)
6 place: №92 - Male KERKENITIDA URBAN - SPH d - Вл. Пижук Елена (г.Краснодар КЛК "Прогресс")
7 place: №19 - Male TANAKVISL ZHEGLOV - KBL d - Вл. Шаповалова Ирина (Ростов-на-Дону, Мега-Центр)
8 place: №77 - Female NIKOLE EVRONIKA - EXO n - Вл. Поликарпова Евгения Александровна (Армавир "Матильда")
WСF-ring adultsТатьяна Комарова
Дата проведения: 10.12.2017
1 place: №39 - Male O’MARMELAD MIRROROFSOUL LUCKY - ABY n - Вл. Сергиенко Светлана (КЛК Матильда, г.Ростов-на-Дону)
2 place: №53 - Male CASANOVA SOUTH STAR - BRI ds 22 - Вл. Карих Татьяна Константиновна (г. Сочи (КЛК Диамант-Кристалл))
3 place: №28 - Male HONEYDEVIL JOHNNY - MCO d 22 02 - Вл. Ерофеева Клавдия (Краснодар клуб ИРБИС)
4 place: №83 - Female HITOMI LIEBE TIER - SFS d - Вл. Васильева Т.С.-Никитина Г.Д. (г. Михайловск, КЛК "Амулет-Кэт")
5 place: №45 - Male EVNIKA'S RAMZES - BOM n - Вл. Дзюба Мариана (Курганинск КЛК Матильда)
6 place: №100 - Female SHANEZHKA FREYA - SFL fs - Вл. АЛЕМАСКИНА М. (Армавир, Аревик)
7 place: №42 - Male TANGO - BEN n 24 - Вл. Родина Лариса Юрьевна (Пятигорск КЛК Аревик)
8 place: №58 - Male AMOUR BONITO PLUSHE - BRI ns 11 - Вл. Цукор О.И. (Краснодар.Аревик)
9 place: №90 - Female BRIENNA REGISTAN - MBT n 33 - Вл. Клишейко Антонина Николаевна (Г.Сочи КЛК «Диамант-Кристалл»)
10 place: №36 - Female ASIYA SOLNECHNIY SVET - SIB n 22 - Вл. Крутяков Сергей (Хадыженск КЛК Прогресс)
WСF-ring of kittens and juniorsЕлена Федоренко
Дата проведения: 10.12.2017
1 place: №84 - Female RUMFOLD ROZALINE ART`S FAMILY - SFS f 22 03 - Вл. Бубу Татьяна (Nika Center, Ростов-на-Дону)
2 place: №97 - Male NAUTILUS MEGA BOSS - MCO w 63 - Вл. Васильева Елена (КЛК "Прогресс" Новороссийск)
3 place: №92 - Male KERKENITIDA URBAN - SPH d - Вл. Пижук Елена (г.Краснодар КЛК "Прогресс")
4 place: №19 - Male TANAKVISL ZHEGLOV - KBL d - Вл. Шаповалова Ирина (Ростов-на-Дону, Мега-Центр)
5 place: №46 - Female EVNIKA'S SIRENA - BOM n - Вл. Дзюба Мариана (Курганинск КЛК Матильда)
6 place: №103 - Male RICHARD MEGA BOSS - MCO n 22 09 - Вл. Васильева Елена (КЛК "Прогресс" Новороссийск)
7 place: №9 - Male BARNEY VASILIS'KISS - SCL ds 22 03 - Вл. Микаелян В.И. (Ставрополь КЛК "Гарфилд и Ко")
8 place: №88 - Female LAYLAY LIEBE TIER - SFS w 61 - Вл. Микаелян В.И. (Ставрополь КЛК " ГАРФИЛД И КО ")
9 place: №66 - Male NIGHT KION OF GOLDEN ESPERANZA - BRI ny 21 33 - Вл. Сказка Ирина (Черкесск)
10 place: №20 - Male TANAKVISL ZHULIK - KBL d 22 - Вл. Шаповалова Ирина (Ростов-на-Дону, Мега-Центр)